Japaninpystykorvien erikoisnäyttely Hämeenlinna 28.8.1994
Tuomari Per Svarstad, Ruotsi
Urokset, pentuluokka 4-6kk
1. GOLDBRICK’S AXEL KP
(Boogey Lady’s Beachboy - Saarnion Borei)
2. RACIENDA NAPOLEON
(Suojan Oo-Koo - Hanskin Cincerella)
3. KASUJAN BONBON
(White Paw’s Tatum - Thedina’s Dekurina)
4. THEDINA’S IPANAKO
(Gråtorpets White Useful Star - Thedina’s Anamu)
Urokset, pentuluokka 6-9kk
1. TAIKAYÖN DIXI KP VSP-pentu
(Paralls Dickson - Eri-Terrin Tateyama)
2. ERI-TERRIN HAN-SHAN
(Wisexs Dinky - Eri-Terrin Motomaru)
3. FUJI-SAN NOBUNAGA
(Fuji-San Nobumoto - Fuji-San Yoyoshi)
4. FUJI-SAN NOBUYOSHI
(Fuji-San Nobumoto - Fuji-San Yoyoshi)
5. AGRARIUM BOYVAL OLYMPIC
(Fuji-San Kawakami - Bellechien Brimavera)
Urokset, junioriluokka
1. DORJON OZZY-ISHIKAWA JUN-1 SA SERT
(Fuji-San Toyotomi - Suojan Ultimix)
2. DORJON OTHELLO-MIYUKI JUN-1
(Fuji-San Toyotomi - Suojan Ultimix)
3. COMPANERO BILL JUN-1
(Companero Rogy - Sei-Liin Jakishima)
YOUNG SUN BENNY BEE JUN-2
(Eri-San Kiyomizu - Young Sun Afrodite)
Urokset, nuortenluokka
1. FUJI-SAN KAWAKAMI NUO-1 SA PU-1 ROP
(Fuji-San Ban Nobumoto - Fuji-San Yoyoshi)
2. THOMDY DOM’S WONDER BOY JUN-1
(Fuji-San Sansui - Thomdy Dom’s Angel Of Snow)
3. JADEN YAN NAGOYA JUN-1
(Bellami - Jaden Geisha)
4. WHITE PAW’S VALENTINO JUN-1
(Suojan Hulivili - Fuji-San Waida)
Urokset, avoinluokka
1. THEDINA’S CHAMU-RAI AVO-1 SA PU-2
(Fuji-San Toyotomi - Thedina’s Anamu)
2. WHITE PAW’S TATUM AVO-1 SA PU-4
(Marisven Hi-Sun - Suojan Siriki)
3. FUJI-SAN TOYOTOMI AVO-1 SA PU-5
(Fuji-San Kenzo - Fuji-San Eminiko)
4. BOOGEY LADY’S BEACHBOY AVO-1 SA
(White Paw’s Tatum - Tamihachi)
5. THOMDY DOM’S JESSE JAMES AVO-1 SA
(Fuji-San Sansui - Thomdy Dom’s Angel Of Snow)
FUJI-SAN ERIMOSAKI AVO-1 SA
(Fuji-San Toyotomi - White Paw’s Daisy)
ASAHIKO AVO-1
(Ceritan Mamba - Suojan Helinca)
ASAKO AVO-1
(Scedessan Sakilord - Eri-Terrin Doshai)
BELLECHIEN COEUR DE TATUM AVO-1
(White Paw’s Tatum - Bellechien Jolie Unica)
DORJON JOKOTAI AVO-1
(Fuji-San Toyotomi - Suojan Ultimix)
ERI-TERRIN SHAWARO AVO-1
(Wisexs Dinky - Eri-Terrin Motomaru)
FUJI-SAN BABA TATSUO AVO-1
(Fuji-San Toyotomi - Fuji-San Ayame)
FUJI-SAN JINZAI AVO-1
(Marisven Hi-Sun - Fuji-San Jinseki)
MARISVEN EIKO AVO-1
(Fuji-San Kenzo - Banya)
PIHLAJANIEMEN TSHIBAKA AVO-1
(Boogey Lady’s Beachboy - Ceritan Tsubaki)
WHITE FUNNY AMADEUS AVO-1
(Fuji-San Kenzo - White Paw’s Danisa)
PIHLAJANIEMEN TSUSHIMA AVO-2
(Boogey Lady’s Beachboy - Ceritan Tsubaki)
SUOJAN GENZIE AVO-2
(Suojan Oo-Koo - Suojan Gina)
SUOJAN HULIVILI AVO-2
(Shiromi’s Tomodachi - Suojan Hamiila)
TANOLAN NIKO AVO-2
(Ceritan Fukui - Danieela)
DORJON JOYOTOMI AVO-- (EVA)
(Fuji-San Toyotomi - Suojan Ultimix)
THOMDY DOM’S KAZHI AVO-0 (HYL)
(Fuji-San Sansui - Hulivilin Marionetti)
Urokset, veteraaniluokka
1. FUJI-SAN KENZO VET-1 SA PU-3
(Ceholms Yasuhiko - Jaspis White Princess)
2. KIYOMITZU BANZAI VET-1
(Ceholms Yasuhiko - Jaspis Cinderella)
Nartut, pentuluokka 6-9kk
1. FUJI-SAN NORIKO KP ROP-pentu
(Fuji-San Nobumoto - Fuji-San Yoyoshi)
2. TAMILAN DAFFODIL
(Asako - Lilimarleen)
3. AGRARIUM BESSVAL OLYMPIC
(Fuji-San Kawakami - Bellechien Brimavera)
4. TAMILAN DAMSEL
(Asako - Lilimarleen)
Nartut, junioriluokka
1. COMPANERO ANNABEL JUN-1 SA
(Bellechien Coeur De Tatum - Companero Unico)
2. THOMDY DOM’S YUMICA JUN-1 SA
(Thomdy Dom’s Tatzuga - Hulivilin Pumpernikkeli)
3. FUJI-SAN LITTLE YOSHI JUN-1
(Gråtorpets White Useful Star - Tuohikuja Fifi)
4. SEJOKIN AMILLA JUN-1
(Boogey Lady’s BEachboy - Thedina’s Bunuka)
ADELAINE JUN-2
(Fuji-San Baba Tatsuo - Sanifanin Emma-Gee)
Nartut, nuortenluokka
1. TAAPERMANNIN CHRISTELLE NUO-1
(Fuji-San Toyotomi - Fuji-San Omiyama)
Nartut, avoinluokka
1. JASPIS DESSA AVO-1 SA PN-2 SERT
(Pylibivi’s Genki-Desuka - Jaspis Golda)
2. SAARNION BOREI AVO-1 SA PN-3
(Paralls Dickson - Jaspis Milda)
3. THEDINA’S DEKURINA AVO-1 SA
(Fuji-San Toyotomi - Suojan Telina)
4. BELLECHIEN BRIMAVERA AVO-1 SA
(Sörbygda’s Chure - Marisven Manuela)
5. THEDINA’S ELEGANTE AVO-1 SA
(Fuji-San Toyotomi - Thedina’s Anamu)
ANIARA AVO-1
(Kotanummen Benjamin - Bellechien Unescotti)
THEDINA’S ANAMU AVO-1
(Marisven Hi-Sun - Suojan Telina)
THEDINA’S BUNUKA AVO-1
(Fuji-San Toyotomi - Suojan Telina)
THEDINA’S EBBASTINA AVO-1
(Fuji-San Toyotomi - Thedina’s Anamu)
THEDINA’S ENDORELLA AVO-1
(Fuji-San Toyotomi - Thedina’s Anamu)
TAMILAN AMIKA AVO-3
(Ceritan Fukui - Lilimarleen)
Nartut, veteraaniluokka
1. SAMONIEMEN PAMI VET-1 SA PN-1 ROP-veteraani VSP
(Ceholms Yasuhiko - Samoniemen Minimani)
2. BELLECHIEN JOLIE UNICA VET-1 SA PN-4
(Sörbygda’s Chure - Marisven Manuela)
3. BELLECHIEN UNESCOTTI VET-1 SA PN-5
(Sörbygda’s Chure - Marisven Manuela)
4. FUJI-SAN EMINIKO VET-1 SA
(Sörbygda’s Chure - Fuji-San Ayame)
5. SUOJAN ULTIMIX VET-1 SA
(Suojan Idofix - Suojan Ulpukka)
FUJI-SAN JOZUKA VET-2
(Alvretens Gai-Gai - Fuji-San Eminiko)
JASPIS MILDA VET-2
(Pylibivi’s Genki-Desuka - Jaspis Beatrice)
Kasvattajaluokka
1. FUJI-SAN kennel KP ROP-kasv
2. BELLECHIEN kennel KP
3. THEDINA’S kennel KP
Jälkeläisluokka
1. FUJI-SAN TOYOTOMI KP ROP-jälk