Japaninpystykorvien erikoisnäyttely Espoo 22.10.1989
Tuomari tuomari Rolf Lundman, Ruotsi
*KUMA = nykyinen SA
Urokset, pentuluokka
1. HANSKIN DANIELLO KP ROP-pentu
(Suojan OO-Koo - Suojan Stefania)
2. BELLECHIEN IL EST MONCHERI
(Marisven Hi-Sun - Bellechien Jolie Unica)
3. SAMONIEMEN CARO
(Sörbygda’s Chure - Samoniemen Hani)
4. EVIN’S WAY CHUCO
(Marisven Hi-Sun - Fuji-San Lotus Yomiko)
Urokset, junioriluokka
1. SCEDESSAN MIHOKO-TAMA JUN-1
(Sörbygda’s Chure - Ceritan Michika))
2. SUOJAN HEMPPU JUN-1
(Shiromi’s Tomodachi - Suojan Hamiila)
Urokset, nuortenluokka
1. JASPIS WILD DUKE NUO-1 KUMA PU-3 SERT
(Pylibivi’s Genki-Desuka - Jaspis Golda)
2. MIKOHANILUI NUO-1
(Enkais Yoroshiku - Snowhau Jumiko)
3. FUJI-SAN MICHITOYO NUO-1
(Sörbygda’s Chure - Fuji-San Ayame)
4. WHITE PAW’S TATUM NUO-1
(Marisven Hi-Sun - Suojan Siriki)
WHITE PAW’S ROBIN NUO-2
(Sörbygda’s Chure - White Paw’s Angelica)
BARON NUO-3
(Sörbygda’s Chure - Marisven Ramona)
Urokset, avoinluokka
1. SUOJAN IDOFIX AVO-1 KUMA PU-1 ROP
(Suojan Maaso - Suojan Felina)
2. FUJI-SAN KENZO AVO-1 KUMA PU-4
(Ceholms Yasuhiko - Jaspis White Princess)
3. KIYOMITZU BANSAI AVO-1 KUMA PU-5
(Ceholms Yasuhiko - Jaspis Cinderella)
4. JASPIS NEMURO AVO-1
(Pylibivi’s Genki-Desuka - Jaspis Japanica
5. AGI AVO-1
(Shiromi’s Akai - Guards Arita)
KOIRAPAROONIN AHAU AVO-1
(Ceritan Fukui - Eri-Terrin Susette)
MARISVEN TO-CHIRO AVO-1
(Shiromi’s Tomodachi - Marisven Akela)
MARISVEN WAI-KIKI AVO-1
(Shiromi’s Akai - Marisven Duchesse)
MIKI AVO-1
(Fancy Dog Monza - Metsämökin Kira-Asako)
SUOJAN NEMO AVO-1
(Shiromi’s Tomodachi - Suojan Norika)
SUOJAN OO-KOO AVO-1
(Vallbyviks Bear-San - Suojan Cindy)
FUJI-SAN IROSHI AVO-2
(Marisven Hi-Sun - Fuji-San Ayame)
FANCY DOG GAI AVO-3
(Alvretens Gai-Gai - Fancy Dog Michelle)
Urokset, veteraaniluokka
1. MARISVEN HI-SUN VET-1 KUMA PU-2 ROP-veteraani
(Shiromi’s Akai - Marisven Duchesse)
2. SUOJAN FLIPPER VET-1
(Alvretens Gai-Gai - Suojan Jassica)
Nartut, pentuluokka
1. SAARNION ANZENNA KP VSP-pentu
(Suojan Oo_KOo - Jaspis Milda)
2. NISA
(Pylibivi’s Genki-Desuka - Perusin Anitza)
3. SAMONIEMEN CILI
(Sörbygda’s Chure - Samoniemen Hani)
Nartut, junioriluokka
1. FUJI-SAN OMIYAMA JUN-1
(Sörbygda’s Chure - Tuohikuja Fifi)
2. SUOJAN SARAGER JUN-1
(Suojan Oo-Koo - Suojan Yamitsa)
SUOJAN CARINA JUN-2
(Suojan Oo-Koo - Suojan Celena)
ERI-TERRIN JAKISHIMA JUN-3
(Suojan Fikke - Eri-Terrin Tsimi)
Nartut, nuortenluokka
1. BELLECHIEN BRIMAVERA NUO-1 KUMA PN-3
(Sörbygda’s Chure - Marisven Manuela)
2. HENNA NUO-1
(Fancy Dog Vip - Samoniemen Yassica)
3. BELLECHIEN BARFYMIE NUO-1
(Sörbygda’s Chure - Marisven Manuela)
4. ARAGOS SUSAN NUO-1
(Jaspis White Prince - Aragos Assi)
5. CERITAN MELICA NUO-1
(Fuji-San Arashita - Asahigawa)
SUOJAN TELINA NUO-1
(Shiromi’s Tomodachi - Suojan Felina)
BANYA NUO-2
(Sörbygda’s Chure - Marisven Ramona)
MARISVEN AKEMI NUO-2
(Sörbygda’s Chure - Marisven Utopia)
WHITE PAW’S LADY NUO-2
(Marisven Hi-Sun - Suojan Legenda)
WHITE PAW’S MADONNA NUO-2
(Marisven Hi-Sun - Suojan Legenda)
CERITAN MARJONETTI NUO-3
(Fuji-San Arashita - Asahigawa)
Nartut, avoinluokka
1. JASPIS MILDA AVO-1 KUMA PN-1 VSP
(Pylibivi’s Genki-Desuka - Jaspis Beatrice)
2. ATTALOS MIRA AVO-1 KUMA PN-4
(Marisven Hi-Sun - Suojan Yvonne)
3. FUJI-SAN JOZUKA AVO-1 KUMA PN-5
(Alvretens Gai-Gai - Fuji-San Eminiko)
4. FUJI-SAN AYAME AVO-1
(Marisven Hi-Sun - Samoniemen Pami)
5. BELLECHIEN JOLIE UNICA AVO-1
(Sörbygda’s Chure - Marisven Manuela)
ARAGOS TEEA AVO-1
(Jaspis White Prince - Aragos Assi)
JASAM’S UJI JUKO OF FUJI-SAN AVO-1
(Oldway Megastar Of Mattpapp - Jasam’s Dolly)
SCEDESSAN SHIGERU AVO-1
(Sörbygda’s Chure - Osaka)
BELLECHIEN UNESCOTTI AVO-2
(Sörbygda’s Chure - Marisven Manuela)
FUJI-SAN HACHIMITZU AVO-2
(Sörbygda’s Chure - Fuji-San Azami)
MITSUKO AVO-2
(Sörbygda’s Chure - Attalos Mira)
Nartut, veteraaniluokka
1. SUOJAN SIRIKI VET-1 KUMA PN-2 SERT VSP-veteraani
(Suojan Maaso - Suojan Sipi-Riina)
2. SUOJAN YAMITSA VET-1
(Caniko - Ceholms Yamashina)
3. FANCY DOG BIANCA VET-1
(Alvretens Manzoku - Alvretens Edana)
4. SAMONIEMEN HANI VET-1
(Ceholms Yasuhiko - Samoniemen Sasa)
Kasvattajaluokka
1. FUJI-SAN kennel KP ROP-kasv
(Fuji-San Ayame, Jozuka, Kenzo, Michitoyo)
2. SUOJAN kennel KP
(Suojan Hemppu, Nemo, Idofix, Oo-Koo)
Jälkeläisluokka
1. SÖRBYGDA’S CHURE KP ROP-jälk
(Bellechien Barfymie, Bellechien Brimavera, Bellechien Jolie Unica, Fuji-San Omiyama)
Suojan Hemppu, Nemo, Idofix, Oo-Koo)