Vuoden japsi 2000 -kilpailun tulokset
Vuoden japsi 2000
1. GOLDBRICK’S BLAZE
(Fuji-San Ban Nobumoto - Saarnion Borei)
2. Goldbrick’s Clinquant
(Pindola Akiko - Saarnion Borei)
3. Saarnion Borei
(Paralls Dickson - Jaspis Milda)
4. Pihlajaniemen Jesika of Jojjo
(Bastänges Jojjo - Pihlajaniemen Cindy)
4. Taapermannin Charlotta
(Fuji-San Toyotomi - Fuji-San Omiyama)
6. Pihlajaniemen Mimosa
(Confettie’s Workman - Ceritan Tsubaki)
7. Tamilan Chit-Chat
(Fuji-San Toyotomi - Lilimarleen)
8. Sunny Bei Bambina
(Fuji-San Nobunaga - Saarnion Emiko)
8. Sunny Bei Beatrice
(Pihlajaniemen Kitamura D’Floy - Saarnion Emiko)
10. Onnen Samurai Alexandra
(Jacy - Companero Alexis
Vuoden japsi 2000 VSP
1. CONFETTIE’S SPECIAL JACKPOT
(Bastängens Jojjo - Conferrie’s Sugar Candy)
2. Fuji-San Toyotomi
(Fuji-San Kenzo - Fuji-San Eminiko)
3. Taikayön Emir
(Suojan Hulivili - Taikayön Chake-Mura)
4. Pihlajaniemen Mimosako
(Confettie’s Workman - Ceritan Tsubaki)
5. Pihlajaniemen Kitamura D’Floy
(Enfloy’z Floy - Pihlajaniemen Cindy)
6. Bella Godivas Adolf
(Fuji-San Pan-Yokio - Goldbrick’s Blaze)
7. Eri-Terrin Shawaro
(Wisexs Dinky - Eri-Terrin Motomaru)
8. Shiroi’n Chaplin
(Taapermannin Bear-San - Pikkuhukan Civiä)
9. Sunrise Spitzie’s Oliwer
(Fuji-San Nobunaga - Nenemo Soleirolia)
10. Sagapo Jokivaan
(Compaero Lovejoy - Companero Charlotta)
Vuoden japsi 2000 veteraani
1. FUJI-SAN TOYOTOMI
(Fuji-San Kenzo - Fuji-San Eminiko)
2. Saarnion Borei
(Paralls Dickson - Jaspis Milda)
3. Tamilan Chit-Chat
(Fuji-San Toyotomi - Lilimarleen)
4. Taapermannin Charlotta
(Fuji-San Toyotomi - Fuji-San Omiyama)
5. Eri-Terrin Shawaro
(Wisexs Dinky - Eri-Terrin Motomaru)
6. Mimisaki
(Fuji-San Sansui - Jaspis White Lady)
7. Pikkuhukan Baby
(Sörbygda’s Chure - Paletin Henna)
Vuoden japsi 2000 pentu
1. THEDINA’S NIGHTGAP
(Fuji-San Pan Yokio - Thedina’s Labamba)
2. Fuji-San Ukyo Katayama
(Fuji-San Pan Yokio - Fuji-San Quragikuhime)
3. Pihlajaniemen Ran Rubini
(Confettie’s Fransesco - Pihlajaniemen Cindy)
4. Tamilan Ice Angel
(Saarnion Emiro - Tamilan Chit-Chat)
5. Pihlajaniemen Ran Rabaraion
(Confettie’s Fransesco - Pihlajaniemen Cindy)
6. Agrarium Gilbert Gardez
(Pihlajaniemen Kitamura D’Floy - Agrarium Bessval Olympic)
6. Bakuhatsu
(Thomdy Dom’s Wonder Boy - Sejokin Bandora)
6. Companero Burly-Boy
(Silverbow Storm Boy - Companero Es-Teri)
6. Companero Lady-Killer
(Silverbow Storm Boy - Companero Es-Teri)
6. Lumine’s Caroline
(Companero Lovejoy - Laque’s Chubaki)
6. Maahiskiven Yuumei-Noosama
(Yuki-Noosama - Mopedimuorin Jääprinsessa)
6. Niilin Riksu
(Companero Tomyko - Blue Cloud Annabella)
6. Noblewhite Storm Wind
(Silverbow Storm Boy - Pihlajaniemen Edelweiss)
6. Taikayön Merkurius
(Taikayön Jupiter - Taikayön Evita)
6. Tamilan Ivory White
(Saarnion Emiro - Tamilan Chit-Chat)
Vuoden jalostuskoira 2000
1. SAARNION BOREI
(Paralls Dickson - Jaspis Milda)
2. Ceritan Tsubaki
(Ceritan Mamba - Scedessan Michiko)
2. Fuji-San Pan-Yokio
(Fuji-San Kenzo - Fuji-San Ginsei Hoshi)
4. Pihlajaniemen Cindy
(Kiyomitzu Banzai - Ceritan Tsubaki)
5. Fuji-San Nobunaga
(Fuji-SanNobumoto - Fuji-San Yoyoshi)
6. Fuji-San Kenzo
(Ceholms Yasuhiko - Jaspis White Princess)
7. Fuji-San Ban Nobumoto
(Fuji-San Toyotomi - Fuji-San Ayame)
8. Saarnion Emiko
(Saarnion Atsui - Jaspis Milda)
8. Fuji-San Toyotomi
(Fuji-San Kenzo - Fuji-San Eminiko)
10. Goldbrick’s Blaze
(Fuji-San Ban Nobumoto - Saarnion Borei)
Vuoden japsikasvattaja 2000
1. PIHLAJANIEMEN
2. Goldbrick’s
3. Sunny Bei
4. Fuji-San
5. Takayön
6. Bella Godivas
7. Shiroi’n
8. Agrarium
9. Tamilan