Vuoden japsi 2003 -kilpailun tulokset
Vuoden japsi 2003
1. AGRARIUM JUSTIN JUSTROW
(Rowleys Just Justin - Agrarium Ester Embreziaz)
2. Taikayön Emir
(Suojan Hulivili - Taikayön Chake-Mura)
3. Aiganai
(Bella Godivas Adolf - Sejokin Dapanja)
3. Kalabalik Attack Af Felix
(Rowleys Freedom Fighter - Shiroi’n Garina)
3. Sunrise Spitzie’s Oliwer
(Fuji-San Nobunaga - Nenemo Soleirolia)
6. Agrarium Ingmar I’Justin
(Rowleys Just Justin - Agrarium Bessval Olympic)
6. Taikayön Onyx De Ilo
(Taikayön Ilo-Pilleri - Taikayön Kristalli)
8. Lumivyöryn Ballero
(Thomdy Dom’s Tiger Heart - Pähkinän Holaj’Suisbelle
9. Bella Godivas Adolf
(Fuji-San Pan-Yokio - Goldbrick’s Blaze)
9. Jean V. Rollenden Haus
(Eren Hof Fudziama-San vom Rollenden Haus - Ama V. Rollenden Haus)
9. Pihlajaniemen Kitamura D’Floy
(Enfloy’z Floy - Pihlajaniemen Cindy)
9. Pihlajaniemen Ran Rabaraion
(Confettie’s Fransesco - Pihlajaniemen Cindy)
Vuoden japsi 2003 VSP
1. SAARNION FENIX
(Mimisaki - Goldbrick’s Clinquant)
2. Tamilan Chit-Chat
(Fuji-San Toyotomi - Lilimarleen)
3. Agrarium Ester Embreziaz
(Pindola Akiko - Agrarium Bessval Olympic)
3. Agrarium Ingrid I’Justin
(Rowleys Just Justin - Agrarium Bessval Olympic)
5. Onnen Samurai Alexandra
(Jacy - Companero Alexis)
5. Saarnion Fushigi
(Mimisaki - Goldbrick’s Clinquant)
5. Sejokin Enzeru
(Fuji-San Ukyo Katayama - Sejokin Brenda)
8. Sunny Bei Bella
(Fuji-San Nobunaga - Saarnion Emiko)
9. Fuji-San Xtra X’pensive
(Fuji-San Ukyo Katayama - Fuji-San Rei Kawakubo)
10. Thomdy Dom’s Natacha Aurora
(Thomdy Dom’s Tatxuka - Thomdy Dom’s Angel of Snow)
Vuoden japsi 2003 veteraani
1. TAMILAN CHIT-CHAT
(Fuji-San Toyotomi - Lilimarleen)
2. Taikayön Emir
(Suojan Hulivili - Taikayön Chake-Mura)
3. Kasujan Bonbon
(White Paw’s Tatum - Thedina’s Dekurina)
4. Thomdy Dom’s Natacha Aurora
(Thomdy Dom’s Tatxuka - Thomdy Dom’s Angel of Snow)
5. Mimisaki
(Fuji-San Sansui - Jaspis White Lady)
6. Fuji-San Noriko
(Fuji-San Ban Nobumoto - Fuji-San Yoyoshi)
6. Pihlajaniemen Edelweiss
(Fuji-San Kenzo - Ceritan Tsubaki)
8. Karipian Amfitryon
(Fuji-San Baba Tatsuo - Anemoniere)
9. Onnen Samurai Alexandra
(Jacy - Companero Alexis)
10. Goldbrick’s Axel
(Boogey Lady’s Beachboy - Saarnion Borei)
Vuoden japsi 2003 pentu
1. NOBLEWHITE CHAMELLIA
(Noblewhite Charmant - Jasam’s Take Oh Misch-ja d’Showman)
2. Annbe Lady Helmi of Rollo
(Pihlajaniemen Kitamura D’Floy - Annbe Lady White Fantasy)
3. Accel of God Mount
(Clint of Noritake House - Dresser of Nishio Momotaro)
4. Tikkari
(Donore Akiri Amiri - Lumine’s Caroline)
5. Taikayön Aminda
(Taikayön Finnboy - Taikayön La-Luna)
6. Aatu
(Aiganai - Bella)
7. Sagapo Oliwerpanis
(Sunrise Spitzie’s Oliwer - Sagapo Giwa-Gaica)
8. Donorei Baya Naba
(Jean V. Rollenden Haus - Dolly)
9. Tamilan My Only One
(Confettie’s Special Jackpot - Tamilan Isabel de Emiro)
10. Fuji-San Zilver Zorg
(Zorg V. Rollenden Haus - Fuji-San Shangri-La)
10. Saarnion Ginga-Joo
(Aiganai - Tamilan Ivory White)
10. Sunny Bei Kille
(Zorg V. Rollenden Haus - Sunny Bei Beatrice)
10. Tamilan My Sweet Dream
(Taikayön Emir - Tamilan Ice Angel)
Vuoden jälkeläisnarttu 2003
1. AGRARIUM BESSVAL OLYMPIC
(Fuji-San Kawakami - Bellechien Brimavera)
2.Pihjalajaniemen Cindy
(Kiyomitzu Banzai - Ceritan Tsubaki)
3. Goldbrick’s Blaze
(Fuji-San Ban Nobumoto - Saarnion Borei)
4. Agrarium Ester Embreziaz
(Pindola Akiko - Agrarium Bessval Olympic)
5. Tamilan Chit-Chat
(Fuji-San Toyotomi - Lilimarleen)
6. Sejokin Brenda
(White Paw’s Tatum - Thedina’s Bunuka)
7. Saarnion Emiko
(Saarnion Atsui - Jaspis Milda)
8.Shiroi’n Garina
(Eri-Terrin Shawaro - Pikkuhukan Civiä)
9. Ceritan Tsubaki
(Ceritan Mamba - Scedessan Michiko)
10. Saarnion Borei
(Paralls Dickson - Jaspis Milda)
Vuoden jälkeläisuros 2003
1. CONFETTIE’S SPECIAL JACKPOT
(Bastängens Jojjo - Confettie’s Sugar Candy)’
2. Fuji-San Nobunaga
(Fuji-SanNobumoto - Fuji-San Yoyoshi)
3. Fuji-San Ukyo Katayama
(Fuji-San Pan-Yokio - Fuji-San Quragukuhime)
4. Sunrise Spitzie’s Oliwer
(Fuji-San Nobunaga - Nenemo Soleirolia)
5. Saarnion Emiro
(Saarnion Atsui - Jaspis Milda)
6. Fuji-San Pan-Yokio
(Fuji-San Kenzo - Fuji-San Ginsei Hoshi)
7. White Paw’s Tatum
(Marisven Hi-Sun - Suojan Siriki)
8. Pihlajaniemen Kitamura D’Floy
(Enfloy’z Floy - Pihlajaniemen Cindy)
Vuoden japsikasvattaja 2003
1. AGRARIUM
2. Pihlajaniemen
3. Tamilan
4. Bella Godivas
5. Saarnion
6. Fuji-San
7. Taikayön
8. Sejokin
9. Sagapo
10. Sunny Bei